2747 Summit BoulevardWest Palm Beach, FL33406
Great DEAL! This home was appraised at $495,000 and the seller is offering $20,000 toward closing costs. Enjoy a completely renovated home featuring a new roof, impact windows and doors, ceramic floors, modern kitchen, new appliances, washer and dryer, and beautifully updated bathrooms. Plenty of space to park up to 5 cars. Don't miss this opportunity! You can use the $20,000 seller credit toward: Closing costs Buying down your interest rate Or just bringing the sale price down to $475,000 Move-in ready and packed with upgrades!
| 22 hours ago | Listing updated with changes from the MLS® | |
| 22 hours ago | Price changed to $495,000 | |
| 22 hours ago | Status changed to Active | |
| yesterday | Listing first seen on site |

Last checked: 2026-05-15 09:43 AM UTC
Perfect home finder
'VIP' Property Search

Did you know? You can invite friends and family to your search. They can join your search, rate and discuss listings with you.